Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Baby Bookworms - Winter Session
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
9:30 AM - Momma's Moving Yoga
4:00 PM - Family Story Time
7:00 PM - Easy Dinner During the Holiday Season with Jodie Fitz
9:00 AM - Friends of the Library Monthly Meeting
9:30 AM - Baby Bookworms - Winter Session
10:30 AM - Music Medley
1:30 PM - The Puppet People Present A Christmas Carol
6:00 PM - Tree Lighting
9:30 AM - Preschool Story Time - Winter Session
6:30 PM - BHBL Softball Booster Club
6:45 PM - Sacandaga Power Squadron
9:30 AM - Preschool Story Time - Winter Session
1:00 PM - Red Cross Blood Drive
4:00 PM - Brown Bag Book Club
6:30 PM - Cub Scout Pack 83
9:30 AM - Baby Bookworms - Winter Session
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
9:30 AM - Momma's Moving Yoga
1:00 PM - Computer Drop In Technology/Computer Help
4:00 PM - Family Story Time
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 2290
9:30 AM - Baby Bookworms - Winter Session
10:30 AM - Music Medley
4:00 PM - Lab Rats
7:00 PM - Chapter Chat Book Club
9:30 AM - Preschool Story Time - Winter Session
4:00 PM - Book Buzz Book Club
7:00 PM - Burnt Hills United Soccer Club
9:30 AM - Preschool Story Time - Winter Session
1:30 PM - Christmas Cookie Decorating
4:00 PM - Author Adventures
9:30 AM - Baby Bookworms - Winter Session
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
1:00 PM - Improv Club
9:30 AM - Momma's Moving Yoga
1:00 PM - Judy's Book Club
4:00 PM - Family Story Time
6:30 PM - Christmas Cookie Decorating
9:30 AM - Baby Bookworms - Winter Session
10:30 AM - Music Medley
4:00 PM - Stemcrafters
7:00 PM - Knit Wits
9:30 AM - Preschool Story Time - Winter Session
5:30 PM - Town of Ballston Local Emergency Management Committee Meeting
9:30 AM - Preschool Story Time - Winter Session
12:30 PM - Non-Fiction Addiction Book Club
4:00 PM - Booking Through Fiction Book Club
9:30 AM - Baby Bookworms - Winter Session
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
10:00 AM - Closed for the Christmas Holiday
10:00 AM - Closed for Christmas
4:00 PM - ABC’s of the Sky
5:00 PM - Star Stories
6:00 PM - Greek Mythology
1:00 PM - Table Top Game Night